Tytuł artykułu    Autorzy Strony Czynności
Od redakcji s. 2
Dzierżysław, st. 35, gm. Kietrz, woj. opolskie, AZP 102-38 s. 5
Michałów-Piaska, gm. Wąchock, woj. kieleckie, AZP 80-66 s. 6-7
Mirkowice, st. 33, gm. Mieścisko, woj. poznańskie, AZP 45-32 s. 7
Nowy Dworek, st. 20, gm. Świebodzin, woj. zielonogórskie, AZP 53-14 s. 7-8
Ojców - Jaskinia Łokietka, gm. Skała, woj. krakowskie, AZP 99-55 s. 8
Radgoszcz, st. 15, gm. Międzychód, woj. gorzowskie, AZP s. 8-9
Rotnowo, st. 18, gm. Gryfice, woj. szczecińskie, AZP 20-13 s. 9-11
Rozumice, st. C, gm. Kietrz, woj. opolskie s. 11-12
Rybniki, st. Stroma Górka, gm. Wasilków, woj. podlaskie, AZP 34-86 s. 12
Smardzowice, st. 1, gm. Skała, woj. krakowskie s. 12-13
Strzegowa, Jaskinia Biśnik, gm. Wolbrom, woj. katowickie s. 13
Szczerba, st. 17, gm. Nowinka, woj. suwalskie, AZP 21-85 s. 13-14
Szczerba, st. 18, gm. Nowinka, woj. suwalskie, AZP 21-85 s. 14-15
Szczerba, st. 40, gm. Nowinka, woj. suwalskie, AZP 21-85 s. 15
Święty Wojciech, st. 7, gm., Międzyrzecz, woj. gorzowskie, AZP 51-14 s. 16
Targonie Wielkie, st. 9, gm. Zawady, woj. łomżyńskie, AZP 36-81 s. 16
Wilczyce, st. 10, gm. loco, woj. świętokrzyskie, AZP 88-73 s. 16-17
Wybranowo, st. 11, gm. Janowiec Wielkopolski, woj. bydgoskie s. 17
Wybranowo, st. 13, gm. Janowiec Wielkopolski, woj. bydgoskie s. 17-18
Wysoka, st. 57, gm. Leśnica, woj. opolskie, AZP 93-39 s. 18
Żuławka Mała, st. 13, gm. Wyrzysk, woj. pilskie, AZP 38-31 s. 19
Aleksandrów Łódzki, st. 1A, gm. loco, woj. łódzkie, AZP 65-50 s. 20
Dąbrowa Górnicza - Strzemieszyce Wielkie, st. 2, 3, 4, gm. loco, woj. katowickie s. 20
Jaroszówka, st. 8, gm. Chojnów, woj. legnickie, AZP 75-18 s. 20-21
Jegłowa, st. 2, gm. Przeworno, woj. wałbrzyskie, AZP 88-29 s. 21-22
Kozioł, st. 10, gm. Kolno-Turośl, woj. łomżyńskie, AZP 31 – 74 s. 22
Rzeszotary, st. 17, gm. Miłkowice, pow. Legnica, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 76-20 s. 23
Samborowo, st. X, gm. Ostróda, woj. olsztyńskie, AZP 28-56 s. 23-24
Ściejowice, st. 1, gm. Liszki, woj. krakowskie, AZP 103-55 s. 24-25
Toczyłowo, st.7, gm. Grajewo, woj. łomżyńskie, AZP 26–80 s. 25
Wąsowo, stan. 29, gm. Kuślin, woj. poznańskie, AZP 53-21 s. 25
Zamienice, st. 10 s. 26
Babicha, st. 6, gm. Tuszów Narodowy, woj. rzeszowskie, AZP 96-71 s. 27
Babiety Małe, st. 1, kurhan 1, gm. Susz, woj. elbląskie, AZP 26-51 s. 27
Brody Pomorskie, st. 20, gm. Gniew, woj. gdańskie, AZP 22-45 s. 28
Chabsko, st. 40 (GAZ 338), gm. Mogilno, woj. bydgoskie, AZP 48-37 s. 29
Dobrzejowice, st. 2, gm. Żukowice, woj. legnickie, AZP 67-18 s. 29
Drągi-Wypychy, st. 1, gm. Sokoły, woj. łomżyńskie, AZP 41-82 s. 29-30
Dzierżnica, stan. 44, pow. Środa Wielkopolska, woj. poznańskie, AZP 54-32 s. 30
Gabułtów, st. 1, gm. Kazimierza Wielka, woj. kieleckie, AZP 98-62 s. 30-31
Gąsawa, st. 6, gm. loco, woj. bydgoskie, AZP 45-35 s. 31-32
Gnojno, st. 4, gm. loco, woj. kieleckie, AZP 91-65 s. 32-33
Grzybów, st. 23, gm. Słubice, woj. płockie s. 33
Gwoździec, st. 2, gm. Zakliczyn, woj. tarnowskie, AZP 106-64 s. 33-34
Jazów, st. 4, gm. Gubin, woj. zielonogórskie, AZP 63-06 s. 34
Jurków, st. 5, gm. Czechów, woj. tarnowskie, AZP 107-63 s. 35
Karmanowice, st. 35, gm. Wąwolnica, woj. lubelskie, AZP 75-77 s. 35-36
Kazimierza, st. 1, gm. loco, woj. kieleckie, AZP 98-62 s. 36
Kichary, st. 2, gm. Dwikozy, woj. świętokrzyskie, AZP 88-73 s. 36-37
Kocmyrzów, st. 17, gm. Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca, woj. krakowskie, AZP 100-58 s. 37
Kolonia Czułczyce, st. 6, gm. woj. chełmskie, AZP 78-89 s. 37-38
Kraczkowa, st. 1, gm. Łańcut, woj. rzeszowskie, AZP 103-78 s. 38
Kraków-Górka Narodowa, st. 8, 9, gm. loco, woj. krakowskie, AZP 101-56 s. 38-40
Krasne, st. 16, gm. Wojsławice, woj. chełmskie, AZP 83-91 s. 40
Łacha, st. 4, gm. Turośl, woj. łomżyńskie, AZP 31-73 s. 41
Łubcze, st. 25, kurhan 2, gm. Jarczów, woj zamojskie, AZP 94-92 s. 41-42
Łubcze, st. 25, kurhan 3, gm. Jarczów, woj zamojskie, AZP 94-92 s. 42-43
Malice Kościelne, st. 1, gm. Lipnik, woj. tarnobrzeskie, AZP 88-71 s. 43
Miechowice, st. 4a, gm. Brześć Kujawski, woj. włocławskie, AZP 48-45 s. 44
Młodów, st. 1, gm. Lubaczów, woj. przemyskie, AZP 100-87 s. 44
Olszowa, st. A, gm. Ujazd, woj. piotrkowskie, AZP 94-40 s. 45
Opatowice, st. 35, gm. Radziejów, woj włocławskie s. 45-46
Osiek n/Wisłą, st. 9, gm. Obrowo, woj. toruńskie, AZP 41-45 s. 46
Pniówek, st. 15, gm. Zamość, woj. zamojskie s. 47
Poczałkowo, st. 18, gm. Aleksandrów Kujawski, woj. włocławskie s. 47
Poczałkowo, st. 38, gm. Aleksandrów Kujawski, woj. włocławskie s. 47-48
Podłoziny, st. 2, gm. Dopniewo, woj. poznańskie, AZP 53-25 s. 48
Poznań-Nowe Miasto, st. 284, gm. loco, woj. poznańskie, AZP 54-28 s. 48-49
Ruś-Nowa Kolonia, st. 6, gm. Wysokie Mazowieckie, woj. łomżyńskie, AZP 41 – 82 s. 49
Rzeszów, st. 54, gm. loco, woj. rzeszowskie, AZP 103-75 s. 50
Rzucewo, st. 1, gm. Puck, woj. gdańskie, AZP 04-42 s. 50
Słonowice, st. „G”, gm. Kazimierz Wielka, woj. kieleckie, AZP 98-61 s. 50-51
Smogorzewiec, st. 9, gm. Obrowo, woj. toruńskie, AZP 41-45 s. 51-52
Sonina, st. 1, gm. Łańcut, woj. rzeszowskie, AZP 103-79 s. 52
Stryczowice, st. VII, gm. Waśniów, woj. kieleckie s. 52-53
Strzelce-Krzyżanna, st. 56 (GAZ 31), gm. Mogilno, woj. bydgoskie s. 53
Średnia, st. 4, gm. Krzywcza, woj. przemyskie, AZP 107-82 s. 53-55
Wieliczka, st. 87, gm. loco, woj. krakowskie, AZP 104-58 s. 55
Wieliczka, st. 95, gm. loco, woj. krakowskie, AZP 104-58 s. 55-56
Wieliczka-Rożnowa, st. 13, gm. loco, woj. krakowskie, AZP 104-57 s. 56
Wierzchląd, st. 12, gm. Stargard Szczeciński, woj szczecińskie, AZP 33-09 s. 56-59
Ząbie, st. X, gm. Olsztynek, woj. warmińsko-mazurskie, AZP 28-61 s. 59
Żabienko, st. 11 (GAZ 345), gm. Mogilno, woj. bydgoskie s. 59
Żabienko, st. 12 (GAZ 347), gm. Mogilno, woj. bydgoskie s. 60
Żegotki, st. 4, gm. Strzelno, woj. bydgoskie s. 60
Żegotki, st. 5 (GAZ 376), gm. Strzelno, woj. bydgoskie s. 60-61
Żuławka Mała, st. 1, gm. Wyrzysk, woj. pilskie, AZP 37-31 s. 61
Arbasy, st. 14, gm. Drohiczyn, woj. białostockie, AZP 50-81 s. 64
Brzeźno, st. 1, gm. Nidzica, woj. olsztyńskie, AZP 29-61 s. 64-65
Gołasz-Puszcze, st.1, gm. Wysokie Mazowieckie, woj. łomżyńskie, AZP 41-80 s. 65
Hrebenne, st. 31, gm. Horodło, woj. zamojskie, AZP 85-95 s. 66
Grodzisko Dolne, st. 22, gm. loco, woj. rzeszowskie, AZP 101-81 s. 66
Hrebenne, st. 34, gm. Horodło, woj. lubelskie, AZP 85-95 s. 66-67
Hrubieszów, ul. 3-go Maja, woj. zamojskie s. 67
Janki Dolne, st. 11, gm. Horodło, woj. zamojskie, AZP 85-96 s. 67-68
Kamieńskie, st.1, gm. Orzysz, woj. suwalskie, AZP 23-76 s. 69
Młodów-Zakącie, st. 14, gm. Lubaczów, woj, przemyskie, AZP 100-87 s. 70
Pogorzałki, st. 1, gm. Mszczonów, woj. skierniewickie, AZP 62-62 s. 71
Sietesz, st. 5, gm. Kańczuga, woj. przemyskie, AZP 104-80 s. 71
Tur Dolny-Busina, st. 3, gm. Michałów, AZP 92-61 s. 72-73
Tyszowce, st. 3, gm. loco, woj. zamojskie, AZP 90-92 s. 73
Błażejowice Dolne, st. 17, gm. Głogówek, woj. opolskie, AZP 96-36 s. 75
Brodno, st. 1, gm. Środa Śląska, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 77-24 s. 75-76
Bruśnik, st. 1, gm. Ciężkowice, woj. tarnowskie, AZP 109-66 s. 76
Bubel Stary, st. XIV-XV i XVII, gm. Janów Podlaski, woj. bialsko-podlaskie, AZP 56-87 s. 76
Domaniewice, st. 1, gm. loco, woj. łódzkie, AZP 61-55 s. 77
Dziwiszewo, st. l, gm. Giżycko, woj. suwalskie, AZP 18-72 s. 77-78
Giebułtów, st. 8, gm. Książ Wielki, woj. kieleckie, AZP 95-59 s. 78-79
Gródek, st. B, gm. Hrubieszów, woj, zamojskie, AZP 87-94 s. 79-80
Koźniewice, st. 1, gm. Kamieńsk, woj. piotrkowskie, AZP 78-52 s. 80
Kraków-Bieżanów, st. 27, woj. krakowskie, AZP 103-57 s. 80-81
Kraków-Bieżanów, st. 30, woj. krakowskie, AZP 103-57 s. 81-82
Kraków-Kurdwanów, st.12, gm. Kraków-Podgórze, woj. krakowskie, AZP 104-56 s. 82-83
Krynickie, st. 16, gm. Zabłudów, woj. podlaskie, AZP 40-87 s. 83-84
Krzeczyn Wielki, st. 12, woj. legnickie, AZP 74-20 s. 84
Lipnik, st. 5, gm. Kańczuga, woj. przemyskie, AZP 104-79 s. 84-85
Łąg Kolonia, st. 38, gm. Czersk, woj. bydgoskie, AZP 22-38 s. 85
Łódź-Lublinek, st. 199, gm. loco, woj. łódzkie, AZP 67-51 s. 85-86
Łódź-Lublinek, st. 219, gm. loco, woj. łódzkie, AZP 67-51 s. 86
Łódź-Lublinek, st. 253, gm. loco, woj. łódzkie, AZP 67-51 s. 86
Łódź-Polesie, st. 16, gm. loco, woj. łódzkie, AZP 66-51 s. 87
Mieroszyno, st. 39, gm. Puck, woj. gdańskie, AZP 02-41 s. 87-88
Mierzyn, st. 30, woj. szczecińskie, AZP 30-05 s. 88-89
Opatów, st. 1, gm. loco, woj. częstochowskie, AZP 83-46 s. 89-90
Opole-Wójtowa Wieś, st. 72, gm. loco, woj. opolskie, AZP 92-37 s. 91
Ostrołęka, st. 7, gm. Sulmierzyce, woj. piotrkowskie, AZP 79-48 s. 91
Paluchy, st. 1, gm. Sieniawa, woj. przemyskie, AZP 99-82 s. 91
Ruś Nowa Kolonia, st. 1, gm. Wysokie Mazowieckie, woj. łomżyńskie, AZP 41-82 s. 92
Rzędziwojowice, st. 1, gm. Niemodlin, woj. opolskie, AZP 89-34 s. 92-93
Słup, st. 2 (znane w literaturze jako 3), gm. Środa Śląska, woj. wrocławskie, AZP 77-25 s. 93
Solniki, st. 2, gm. Zabłudów, woj. białostockie, AZP 40-87 s. 93
Strugienice, st. 4, gm. Zduny, woj. skierniewickie, AZP 59-55 s. 94
Świerkocin, st. 1, gm. Olsztynek, woj. olsztyńskie, AZP 28-60 s. 95
Targonie, st. 5, gm. Regimin, woj. ciechanowskie, AZP 42-62 s. 95-96
Truskolasy, st. 8, gm. Wręczyca Wielka, woj. częstochowskie, AZP 85-45 s. 96-97
Trzcinica, st. 3, gm. Jasło, woj. krośnieńskie, AZP 109-71 s. 97
Wapniarnia, st. 129, gm. Trzcianka, woj. pilskie, AZP 38-24 s. 97-98
Wójtowa Wieś, st. 72, woj. opolskie, AZP 90-37 s. 98
Zbrojewsko, st. 3, gm. Lipiec, woj. częstochowskie s. 99
Barłożno, st. 16, gm. Skórcz, woj. gdańskie, AZP 23-44 s. 101
Bezrzecze, gm. Dobra Szczecińska, woj. szczecińskie s. 102
Charłupia Mała-Osmolin, st. 5, gm. Sieradz, woj. sieradzkie, AZP 69-44 s. 102-103
Dąbrówka, st. 4, gm. Czerwonka, woj. ostrołęckie, AZP 42–68 s. 103
Dobryszyce, st. 1, gm. loco, woj. piotrkowskie, AZP 79-51 s. 103-104
Gockowice, st. 1, gm. Chojnice, woj. bydgoskie s. 104
Grodno, st. 6, gm. Chełmża. woj. toruńskie, AZP 37-44 s. 104-105
Gutkowo, st. 3, gm. Siemiątkowo, woj. ciechanowskie, AZP 44-57/1 i 44-58 s. 105-106
Horodyszcze-Kolonia, st. 16, gm. Chełm, woj. chełmskie, AZP 79-89 s. 106