Tytuł artykułu    Autorzy Strony Czynności
Od redakcji s. 2
Dzierżysław, st. 35, gm. Kietrz, woj. opolskie, AZP 102-38 s. 5
Henryków, st. 15, gm. Ziębice, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 90-28 s. 6
Kraków, ul. Księcia Józefa, gm. loco, woj. małopolskie, AZP 102-56 s. 6-7
Kraków-Kurdwanów, st. 10, gm. Kraków-Podgórze, woj. małopolskie, AZP 103-56 s. 7-8
Kraków-Kurdwanów, st. 11, gm. Kraków-Podgórze, woj. małopolskie, AZP 103-56 s. 8-9
Michałów-Piaska, st. 1, gm. Wąchock, woj. świętokrzyskie, AZP 80-66 s. 9
Nowy Dworek, st. 7, gm. Świebodzin, woj. lubuskie, AZP 53-14 s. 9-10
Ojców, Jaskinia Łokietka, st. 24, woj. małopolskie, AZP 99-55 s. 11
Owsiszcze, st. 1, pow. raciborski, woj. śląskie, AZP 104-40 s. 11
Pawłów, st. 4, gm. Zawichost, woj. świętokrzyskie, AZP 86-73 s. 11
Rozumice, st. C, gm. Kietrz, woj. opolskie, AZP 103-37 s. 11-12
Strzegowa-Jaskinia Biśnik, gm. Wolbrom, woj. małopolskie, AZP 95-54 s. 13
Święty Wojciech, st. 7, gm. Międzyrzecz, woj. lubuskie, AZP 51-14 s. 13-14
Wilczyce, st. 10, gm. loco, woj. świętokrzyskie, AZP 88-73 s. 14-15
Zakrzów, st. 6, gm. Stryszów, woj. małopolskie, AZP 107-54 s. 15
Zrębice-Jaskinia Komarowa, st. 5, gm. Olsztyn, woj. śląskie, AZP 88-50 s. 15-16
Chrapów, st. 17, gm. Dobiegniew, woj. lubuskie, AZP 40-17 s. 17
Dudka, st. 1, gm. Wydminy, woj. warmińsko-mazurskie, AZP 20-75 s. 18
Grzymalin, st. 10 s. 19
Morzyszów, st. 3, gm. Kłodzko, woj. dolnośląskie s. 19-20
Targonie Wielkie, st. 9, gm. Zawada, woj. podlaskie, AZP 36-81 s. 20
Budy Lucieńskie, st. 9, gm. Gostynin, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 51-51 s. 21
Buszów, st. 1, gm. Gorzów Wielkopolski, woj. lubuskie, AZP 44-8 s. 21-22
Chłopice, st. 11, gm. loco, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 105-83 s. 22
Cieszyn, st. 14, gm. loco, woj. śląskie, AZP 109-44 s. 22-23
Daniszew, st. 14 (401 na autostradzie A2), gm. Kościelec, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 58-43 s. 23-24
Dylągówka, st. 19, gm. Hyżne, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 106-78 s. 24-25
Dzierżysławice, st. 10, gm. Głogówek, woj. opolskie, AZP 96-36 s. 25
Gąsawa, st. 6, gm. loco, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, AZP 45-35 s. 26-27
Głogów-Górka, st. 4, gm. loco, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 68-20 s. 27
Grzybów, st. 23, gm. Słubice, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 54-56 s. 27-28
Huta Nowa, st. l, pow. Gostynin, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 51-51 s. 28-29
Karmanowice, st. 35, gm. Wąwolnica, woj. lubelskie, AZP 75-77 s. 29
Karwiany-Komorowice, st. 12, gm. Żórawina, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 81-28 s. 29-30
Kichary Nowe, st. 2, gm. Dwikozy, woj. świętokrzyskie, AZP 88-73 s. 30
Kietlice, st. 14, gm. Głubczyce, woj. opolskie, AZP 98-36 s. 30-31
Konary, st. 1, gm. Osięciny, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie s. 31-32
Krzemionki Opatowskie, st. 1, gm. Bodzechów, woj. świętokrzyskie, AZP 83-71 s. 32-34
Las Stocki, st. 71, gm. Puławy, woj. lubelskie, AZP 75-76 s. 34
Łacha, st. 4, gm. Turośl, woj. podlaskie, AZP 30-73 s. 34-35
Łubcze, st. 25, gm. Karczów, woj. lubelskie, AZP 94-92 s. 35-36
Młodów-Zakącie, st. 14, gm. Lubaczów, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 100-87 s. 36
Nadrybie-Dwór, st. 3, gm. Puchaczów, woj. lubelskie, AZP 75-86 s. 36-37
Olchowa, st. 20, gm. Iwierzyce, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 103-74 s. 37
Owsiszcze, st. 2, pow. raciborski, woj. śląskie, AZP 104-40 s. 38
Pawłów, st. 3, gm. Zawichost, woj. świętokrzyskie, AZP 86-73 s. 38
Polska Cerekiew, st. 2, gm. loco, woj. opolskie, AZP 99-39 s. 38-39
Przybranówek, st. 29, gm. Aleksandrów Kujawski, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie s. 39
Ruskie Piaski, st. 8, gm. Nielisz, woj. lubelskie, AZP 86-86 s. 40
Ruszowice, st. 35, gm. Głogów, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 68-19 s. 40
Tanowo, st. 3, gm. Police, woj. zachodniopomorskie, AZP 28-04 s. 40-41
Wieliczka, st. 87, gm. loco, woj. małopolskie, AZP 104-58 s. 41
Wieliczka-Rożnowa, st. 13, gm. loco, woj. małopolskie, AZP 104-57 s. 41-42
Wierzchląd, st. 12, gm. Stargard Szczeciński, woj. zachodniopomorskie, AZP 33-09 s. 42-43
Wilkostowio, st. 23 s. 43
Wojkowice, st. 15, gm. Żórawina, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 82-29 s. 43-45
Ząbie, st. X, gm. Olsztynek, woj. warmińsko-mazurskie, AZP 28-61 s. 45
Zielona, st. 3, gm. Koniusza, woj. małopolskie, AZP 100-58 s. 45-46
Hrebenne, st. 35, gm. Horodło, woj. lubelskie, AZP 85-95 s. 48
Kurpiewskie-Mieżejewo, st. 1, gm. Lelis, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 37-72 s. 49
Milejowice, st. 19, gm. Żórawina, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 83-29 s. 49-50
Podlodów, st. 2, gm. Łaszczów, woj. lubelskie, AZP 93-92 s. 50-51
Sietesz, st. 5, gm. Kańczuga, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 104-80 s. 51-52
Szczepidło, st. 18, gm. Krzymów, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 57-41 s. 52-53
Ślęża, st. 13, gm. Kobierzyce, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 81-28 s. 53
Bachórz, st. 16, gm. Dynów, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 107-79 s. 55
Barłożno, st. 13, gm. Skórcz, woj. pomorskie s. 55-56
Bartówka, st. 8, gm. Dynów, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 108-79 s. 56-57
Chocicza Wielka, st. 1, gm. Września, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 54-33 s. 57-58
Czerniak, st. 3a, gm. Mogilno, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, AZP 48-38 s. 58-59
Dąbrowa, st. 1, gm. Przystajń, woj. śląskie, AZP 86-44 s. 59
Giebułtów, st. 8, gm. Książ Wielki, woj. małopolskie, AZP 95-59 s. 59-60
Grabek, st. 9, gm. Szczerców, woj. łódzkie, AZP 77-48 s. 60
Grodzisko Dolne, st. 22, gm. loco, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 101-81 s. 60-61
Gródek, st. 1B, gm. Hrubieszów, woj. lubelskie, AZP 87-94 s. 61
Kraków-Bieżanów, st. 27, woj. małopolskie, AZP 103-57 s. 62-63
Kraków-Kurdwanów, st. 12, gm. Kraków-Podgórze, woj. małopolskie, AZP 104-56 s. 63-64
Kraków-Rżąka, st. 1, woj. małopolskie, AZP 103-57 s. 64-65
Kurów, st. 1, gm. Wieluń, woj. łódzkie, AZP 77-42 s. 65
Lipnik, st. 5, gm. Kańczuga, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 104-79 s. 65-66
Lutomiersk Koziówki, st. 3 d, gm. Lutomiersk, woj. łódzkie, AZP 66-49 s. 66-67
Łąg Kolonia, st. 19, gm. Czersk, woj. pomorskie, AZP 22-38 s. 67
Łąg Kolonia, st. 20, gm. Czersk, woj. pomorskie, AZP 22-38 s. 67-68
Łódź Polesie, st. „Ogród Botaniczny”, gm. Łódź, woj. łódzkie, AZP 66-51 s. 68-69
Nienadowa, st. 3, gm. Dubiecko, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 108-80 s. 69
Nienadowa, st. 4, gm. Dubiecko, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 108-80 s. 69
Nienadowa, st. 5, gm. Dubiecko, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 108-80 s. 70
Obłudzin, st. 3, gm. Płoniawy-Bramura, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 42-67 s. 70-71
Opatów, st. 1, gm. loco, woj. śląskie, AZP 83-46 s. 71-72
Ostrołęka, st. 7, gm. Sulmierzyce, woj. łódzkie, AZP 79-48 s. 72
Polwica, st. 4 i 5, Skrzypnik, st. 8, gm. Domaniów, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 84-30 s. 73-74
Rybniki, st. 1, gm. Wasilków, woj. podlaskie, nr AZP 34-86 s. 74-75
Steklno, st. 9, gm. Gryfino, woj. zachodniopomorskie, AZP 35-05 s. 75
Truskolasy, st. 8, gm. Wręczyca Wielka, woj. śląskie, AZP 85-45 s. 75-76
Urzejowice, st. 8, gm. Przeworsk, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 104-80 s. 76
Wapniarnia, st. 129, gm. Trzcinka, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 38-24 s. 76-77
Zbrojewsko, st. 3, gm. Lipie, woj. śląskie, AZP 83-45 s. 78
Babi Dół-Borcz, st. 2, gm. Samonino, woj. pomorskie s. 80
Błękwit, st. 9, gm. Złotów, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 33-29 s. 80-82
Dobryszyce, st. 1, gm. loco, woj. łódzkie, AZP 79-51 s. 82-83
Dziecinów, st. 22, gm. Sobienie-Jeziory, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 62-69 s. 83-84
Grabek, st. 11, gm. Szczerców, woj. łódzkie, AZP 77-48 s. 84
Kolonia Chabielice, st. 11, gm. Szewców, woj. łódzkie s. 85
Kosewo, st. 9, gm. Stary Lubotyń, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 42-74 s. 85-86
Kossobudy, st. 1, gm. Raciąż, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 45-58 s. 86-87
Kraków-Bieżanów, st. 30, woj. małopolskie, AZP 103-57 s. 87-88
Kurów, st. 6, gm. Wieluń, woj. łódzkie AZP 78-42 s. 88
Mrocza, st. 2, gm. loco, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, AZP 35-34 s. 89
Niedaszów, st. 3, gm. Mściwojów, woj. dolnośląskie, AZP 81-21 s. 89-90
Nowy Dwór, st. 13, gm. Pelplin, woj. pomorskie, AZP 20-44 s. 90
Opoki, st. 47, gm. Aleksandrów Kujawski, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, AZP 43-43 s. 90
Sekursko, st. 1, gm. Żytno, woj. łódzkie s. 91
Siemienie, st. 6, gm. Drobin, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 46-55 s. 91-93
Stalmierz, st. 12, gm. Chrostkowo, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie s. 93-94
Szczukocice, st. 7, gm. Gorzkowice, woj. łódzkie, AZP 78-53 s. 94
Troszyn Polski, st. 27, gm. Gąbin, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 52-55 s. 95
Wierzawice, st. 18, gm. Leżajsk, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 99-80 s. 95
Wierzbowa, st. 1, gm. Wartkowice, woj. łódzkie, AZP 62-48 s. 95-96
Wyszyna, st. 11, gm. Władysławów, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 58-41 s. 96-97
Żary, st. 18, obiekt nr 1, gm. loco, woj. lubuskie, AP 68-10 s. 97-98
Chabielice, st. 12, gm. Szczerców, woj. łódzkie s. 99
Cieśle, st. 11, pow. Poznań, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 53-25 s. 99-100
Dubielewo, st. 7, gm. Brześć Kujawski, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie s. 100
Głuponie, st. 6, pow. Nowy Tomyśl, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 53-22 s. 101
Gródek, st. I, gm. Klukowo, woj. podlaskie, AZP 46-81 s. 101-102
Gustorzyn, st. 9, gm. Brześć Kujawski, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, AZP 47-46 s. 102-103
Inowrocław, st. 100, gm. loco, woj. kujawsko- pomorskie, AZP 45-40 s. 103-104
Jartypory, st. 2, gm. Liw, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 53-76 s. 104-105
Jordanowo , st. 12, gm. Świebodzin, woj. lubuskie, AZP 53-14 s. 105-106
Klonówka, st. 7, gm. Starogard Gdański , woj. pomorskie, AZP 19-44 s. 106-107
Klonówka, stan. 46, gm. Starogard Gdański , woj. pomorskie, AZP 19-44 s. 107-108
Kompina, stan. 12, gm. Nieborów, woj. łódzkie s. 108-109
Konikowo (Rostek), st. 2, gm. Gołdap, woj. warmińsko-mazurskie, AZP 13-78 s. 109
Kosewo, st. 7, gm. Stary Lubotyń, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 42-75 s. 110-111
Kotorz Wielki, st. 9 w, gm. Turawa, woj. opolskie, AZP 88-38 s. 111-112
Kraków-Kurdwanów, st. 8, woj. małopolskie, AZP 103-56 s. 112
Kraków-Kurdwanów, st. 9, gm. Kraków-Podgórze, woj. małopolskie, AZP 103-56 s. 112-113
Kraśnik-Piaski, st. 2, gm. loco, woj. lubelskie, AZP 84-78 s. 113-114
Łączany, st. 3 gm. Wierzbica, woj. mazowieckie, AZP 77-68 s. 114
Masłomęcz, st. 15, gm. Hrubieszów, woj. lubelskie, AZP 88-94 s. 114-115
Miechowice, st. 4A, gm. Brześć Kujawski, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, AZP 48-45 s. 115
Mokra, st. 8, gm. Miedzno, woj. śląskie, AZP 83-46 s. 116
Odry, st. 1, gm. Czersk, woj. pomorskie s. 116
Pakoszówka, st. 1, gm. Sanok, woj. podkarpackie, AZP 112-77 s. 117
Paprotki Kolonia, st. 1, gm. Miłki, woj. warmińsko-mazurskie, AZP 21-73 s. 117-118
Pławniowice, st. 16, gm. Rudziniec, woj. śląskie s. 118
Poznań-Nowe Miasto, st. 284, gm. loco, woj. wielkopolskie, AZP 54-28 s. 118-120
Prószków, st. 2, gm. loco, woj. opolskie, AZP 91-36 s. 120